Categoría IV (O) - Siamés/Oriental | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
Jóvenes 6/10 meses | ||||
BIS | 230 | El Sahklan Vox Populi | OSH ns 03 | Maria Fátima Oliveira Pires |
Hembras Adultas | ||||
BOS | 228 | IC Garden Horri Cordón de Oro | OSH f | Candelaria García Cordón |
Machos Adultos | ||||
BIS | 229 | IC SI*Okonor a Ticket to Kentucky JW | OSH b 25 | Nieves Alonso |
231 | CH LV* Bua Luang Dzhar-Guzar | SIA c 21 | Maria Fátima Oliveira Pires | |
Categoría III (PC) - Pelo Corto | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
219 | Moravanka Sidney | BUR c | Gwen D'Arcy Watts | |
BIS | 210 | Tosca Baracoa-E | BEN n 24 | Victor Adriel Matos |
Jóvenes 6/10 meses | ||||
BIS | 198 | J-Nala Lioness de Kezkar-E | BEN n 22 | Maria Fátima Oliveira Pires |
216 | Aire Canción de Cuna | BRI as 23 62 | Carmen Mariscal | |
Hembras Neutras | ||||
Machos Neutros | ||||
Hembras Adultas | ||||
BIS | 223 | IC Utopia de la Magie d'Orient JW | SPH Gr. 3 | Gerardo Fraga y Fco. Cortizas |
226 | U Re Miertzie of Esmerald Dragon | SPH Gr. 4 | I. Casanova y E. Rodriguez | |
Machos Adultos | ||||
BOS | 220 | Van Narciso do Reino d'Agata | CHA | Alicia Cava Preciado |
224 | GIC Edition of Luxe - E Lukino JW | SPH Gr.4 | Gerardo Fraga y Fco. Cortizas | |
Categoría II (PSL) - Pelo Semilargo | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
138 | Diarada Jakobusland-E | NFO gr.2 | Edith Uhía y Carlos Spuch | |
182 | Patrirca Elvis | RAG n 04 | Ana Bernal Cortijo | |
174 | Jamaica Artemisa | NFO gr. 8 | Paco Panea y C. Bermejo | |
BIS | 123 | WW04 Hispanocoon's-E Jeanie | MCO Gr. 5 | Hahnnelore Spahn |
173 | Kublilai Khan La Peyre-E | NFO Gr.7 | Heather Anne Martin | |
Jóvenes 6/10 meses | ||||
183 | Silmarillion's Orodreth | RAG a 03 | Montserrat Altagracia Brugal | |
BIS | 153 | Jabato Artemisa | NFO Gr. 4 | Paco Panea y C. Bermejo |
114 | Hispanocoon's-E Eclipse Total | MCO Gr. 3 | Hahnnelore Spahn | |
163 | Jeremias La Peyre-E | NFO Gr. 5 | Heather Anne Martin | |
141 | Versache Cordoón de Oro-E | NFO Gr. 3 | Candelaria García Cordón | |
Hembras Neutras
|
||||
BOS | 190 | EC PR Railway's Vivian | SBI a | Carla Cagido y Jose Tovim |
Machos Neutros
|
||||
133 | PR Isthar Abantos-E | NFO Gr. 2 | Yasmina Debritto | |
110 | PR Hispanocoon's-E G-High Noon | MCO Gr. 3 | Ana Isabel Vargas | |
BIS | 167 | IP Icono La Peyre-E | NFO Gr. 6 | Heather Anne Martin |
Hembras Adultas | ||||
BIS | 132 | IC FIN*Hopeahannan Helen of Tsavo | NFO Gr. 2 | Teresa Martínez |
189 | GIC Felonie Saphira | SBI a | Carla Cagido y Jose Tovim | |
145 | EC Favorita Leona Artemisa | NFO Gr. 4 | Paco Panea y C. Bermejo | |
113 | Omkara Rainbow Warrior | MCO Gr. 3 | Fco. Javier Gónzalez Ródenas | |
121 | Hisponocoon's-E Britney Blues | MCO Gr. 5 | Fco. Javier Gónzalez Ródenas | |
Machos Adultos | ||||
191 | CH Ignición del Alendergole-E | SBI d | Juan Jesús Alvarez | |
161 | GIC Railway's Viking | NFO Gr. 5 | Maria Florbela Costa | |
241 | IC Hermes Artemisa | NFO Gr. 4 | Patricia Díaz y Sergio Jimeno | |
184 | GIC Grisú Tatjana-E | RAG a 04 | Tatjana Frerichs | |
165 | IC Tassili de Tsavo-E | NFO Gr. 6 | Yasmina Debritto | |
BOS | 140 | Tobiaz Durandal | NFO Gr. 3 | Claire & Thierry Roland |
Categoría I (PL) - Pelo Largo | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
69 | Jacobo de Vercat's-E | EXO a | Verónica Mingorance | |
84 | Evolution Loblanc del Rio-E | EXO a 22 | Carolina Jiménez Montoya | |
65 | Kiara D'Arnes | PER fs 03 23 | Ingrid Maria Overing | |
7 | Xaima Al-Gadir-E | PER w 62 | David Macías López | |
BIS | 52 | Kenji Ebano-E | PER e 02 | Sonia Barba Rubio |
Jóvenes 6/10 meses | ||||
BIS | 54 | Candirand's Bold N'Beautiful | PER f 03 | Sandra Raquel M.C. Azevedo |
99 | Catica Candela of Castaran | EXO n 03 23 | C. Aranguren y S. Castiglia | |
79 | Javier de Vercat's | EXO n 22 | Verónica Mingorance | |
6 | Branca das 7 Vidas | PER w 62 | Maria Susana Correia | |
39 | Sugar de Azares-E | PER n 02 | Loli Ugalde Martín | |
13 | Zeus de Akim's House-E | PER n | Carlos García García | |
Hembras Neutras | ||||
BIS | 56 | IP Bad Morrong-E Enanita Molona | PER g 02 | Elisa Rodriguez-Valdés |
14 | GIP Czarina D'Aquarelle | PER a | J. Alexandra Ramos Verissimo | |
Machos Neutros | ||||
Hembras Adultas | ||||
BOS | 21 | Maradan-E -A- Mariposa | PER f | Luis García Mauriño |
25 | CH WW'04 Maradan - E Sal y Pimienta | PER g | Vanesa Santamaría | |
57 | CH United Colour of Cat Ácua- Viva | PER g 03 | Maria Susana Correia | |
4 | CH Alasca de Carlybel | PER w 62 | Ana Catarina Almeida | |
29 | CH Gueisha D' Aquarelle | PER fs | J. Alexandra Ramos Verissimo | |
Machos Adultos | ||||
43 | CH Dylan D'Arnes | PER a 01 | Ingrid María Overing | |
46 | Giorgio do Val Miñor | PER a 03 | Jorge Fernández González | |
BIS | 15 | GIC Maradán - E - A - �Caramba! | PER d | Julio Tarrío Sánchez |
2 | IC Budmar My First Boy | PER w 62 | Maria Susana Correia | |
51 |
CH Jubileum's Frodo | PER e 02 | Sandra Raquel M.C. Azevedo | |
Gato de Casa | ||||
BIS | 232 | Luna | Hembra | Pedro José Campos Díaz |
Best of Best | ||||
1 | GIC Maradán - E - A - �Caramba! | |||
2 | IC FIN*Hopeahannan Helen of Tsavo | |||
3 | IC Utopia de la Magie d'Orient JW | |||
4 | IC SI*Okonor a Ticket to Kentucky JW | |||
Resultados Exposición ASFE-FIFe: Torrejón de Ardoz (Madrid), Domingo 5 de Diciembre 2.004 | ||||
Categoría IV (O) - Siamés/Oriental | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
Jovenes 6/10 meses | ||||
BIS | 230 | EL Sahklan Vox Populi | OSH ns 03 | María fátima Oliveira Pires |
Hembras Adultas | ||||
BOS | 228 | IC Garden Horri Cordón de Oro | OSH f | Candelaria García Cordón |
Machos Adultos | ||||
231 | CH LV* Bua Luang Dzhar-Guzar | SIA c 21 | Maria Fátima Oliveira Pires | |
BIS | 229 | IC SI*Okonor a Ticket to Kentucky JW | OSH b 25 | Nieves Alonso |
Categoría III (PC) - Pelo Corto | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
210 | Tosca Baracoa-E | BEN n 24 | Victor Adriel Matos | |
BIS | 200 | Mosaico Maneki Neko de les Xanes | BEN n 22 | Cástor Sáez Iglesias |
Jóvenes 6/10 meses | ||||
205 | Ocelot Cordón de Oro-E | BEN n 24 | Candelaria García Cordón | |
BIS | 221 | Vivaldi Reino D'Agatha | CHA | Antonio José Vázquez Brage |
Hembras Neutras | ||||
Machos Neutros | ||||
Hembras Adultas | ||||
226 | U Re Miertzie of Esmerald Dragon | SPH Gr. 4 | I. Casanova y E. Rodriguez | |
BIS | 223 | IC Utopia de la Magie d'Orient JW | SPH Gr. 3 | Gerardo Fraga y Fco. Cortizas |
Machos Adultos | ||||
BOS | 224 | GIC Edition of Luxe-E Lukino JW | SPH Gr.4 | Gerardo Fraga y Fco. Cortizas |
Categoría II (PSL) - Pelo Semilargo | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
157 | Dombate Jakobusland-E | NFO Gr. 4 | Edith Uhía y Carlos Spuch | |
173 | Kublilai Khan La Peyre-E | NFO Gr.7 | Heather Anne Martin | |
138 | Diarada Jakobusland-E | NFO gr.2 | Edith Uhía y Carlos Spuch | |
BIS | 123 | WW04 Hispanocoon's-E Jeanie | MCO Gr. 5 | Hahnnelore Spahn |
174 | Jamaica Artemisa | NFO gr. 8 | Paco Panea y C. Bermejo | |
Jóvenes 6/10 meses | ||||
BIS | 153 | Jabato Artemisa | NFO Gr. 4 | Paco Panea y C. Bermejo |
142 | Jasmina de la Zarina | NFO Gr. 3 | Yasmina Debritto | |
183 | Silmarillion's Orodreth | RAG a 03 | Montserrat Altagracia Brugal | |
170 | Valdemar- Serj Durandal | NFO Gr. 6 | Claire & Thierry Roland | |
114 | Hispanocoon's-E Eclipse Total | MCO Gr. 3 | Hahnnelore Spahn | |
197 | Djumana von Den Schwarzwaldtigern | SIB gr. 8 | Carmen Palacios Kaiser | |
Hembras Neutras | ||||
BOS | 190 | EC PR Railway's Vivian | SBI a | Carla Cagido y Jose Tovim |
Machos Neutros | ||||
BIS | 167 | IP Icono La Peyre-E | NFO Gr. 6 | Heather Anne Martin |
Hembras Adultas | ||||
145 | EC Favorita Leona Artemisa | NFO Gr. 4 | Paco Panea y C. Bermejo | |
119 | IC Bellabel Cordón de Oro | MCO Gr. 4 | Candelaria García Cordón | |
132 | IC FIN*Hopeahannan Helen of Tsavo | NFO Gr. 2 | Teresa Martínez | |
BOS | 166 | IC FIN* Blue Viking Cirque du Soleil | NFO Gr. 6 | Maria Florbela Costa |
113 | Omkara Rainbow Warrior | MCO Gr. 3 | Fco. Javier Gónzalez Ródenas | |
189 | GIC Felonie Saphira | SBI a | Carla Cagido y Jose Tovim | |
Machos Adultos | ||||
241 | IC Hermes Artemisa | NFO Gr. 4 | Patricia Díaz y Sergio Jimeno | |
BIS | 140 | Tobiaz Durandal | NFO Gr. 3 | Claire & Thierry Roland |
131 | GIC Sesame Durandal | NFO Gr. 2 | Claire & Thierry Roland | |
244 | Aksamit Sibaris | SIB Gr. 3 | Onofre Martínez | |
184 | GIC Grisú Tatjana-E | RAG a 04 | Tatjana Frerichs | |
161 | GIC Railway's Viking | NFO Gr. 5 | Maria Florbela Costa | |
Categoría I (PL) - Pelo Largo | ||||
Cachorros 3/6 meses | ||||
85 | Tia María del Mediterraneo-E | EXO a 23 | Ángela Alcántara y N. González | |
88 | Lulú de Sierra Segura | EXO e 22 | Rosario Robles Espinar | |
69 | Jacobo de Vercat's-E | EXO a | Verónica Mingorance | |
BIS | 75 | Rampante Rita | EXO f | Miguel A. López Castillo |
89 | Veronica de Vercat's-E | EXO g 23 | Fco.Javier Alonso García | |
84 | Evolution Loblanc del Rio-E | EXO a 22 | Carolina Jiménez Montoya | |
Jóvenes 6/10 meses | ||||
79 | Javier de Vercat's | EXO n 22 | Verónica Mingorance | |
44 | Edgar Alan Poe de Kaare | PER a 01 | Mª Teresa García Manuel | |
BIS | 54 | Candirand's Bold N'Beautiful | PER f 03 | Sandra Raquel M.C. Azevedo |
55 | Lety de Azares-E | PER g 01 | Loli Ugalde Martín | |
61 | Candirand's Heather | PER f 03 23 | José A. Costoya | |
95 | Pebles de Mil Amores-E | EXO f 03 | Raquel Sierro del Rio | |
Hembras Neutras | ||||
BIS | 56 | IP Bad Morrong-E Enanita Molona | PER g 02 | Elisa Rodriguez-Valdés |
22 |
Melositos Mon Cherry of Billows |
PER f | José A. Costoya López | |
14 | GIP Czarina D'Aquarelle | PER a | J. Alexandra Ramos Verissimo | |
Machos Neutros | ||||
BOS | 91 | Ratón Amor Brujo | EXO n 03 | Fco. Javier Alonso García |
34 | Ruy de Eboli-E | PER n 22 | Luis F. Estrada Garrido | |
Hembras Adultas | ||||
81 | CH Garfililla de Mil Amores-E | EXO n 24 | Raquel Sierro | |
77 | Ramona de Tierra de Aras | EXO fs | Fco. Javier Alonso García | |
20 | Dreamsofglory Crazy Look | PER f | Amaya Casajús | |
72 | Shakira Parracat's of Rampante | EXo f | Miguel Angel López Castillo | |
1 | GIC Gala de Akim's House- E | PER w 62 | Carlos García García | |
BIS | 25 | CH WW'04 Maradan - E Sal y Pimienta | PER g | Vanesa Santamaría |
Machos Adultos | ||||
BOS | 15 | GIC Maradán-E - A - �Caramba! | PER d | Julio Tarrío |
42 | GIC G-Winner de Banderas - E | PER a 01 | Julio A. Touriño | |
48 | IC Moscú Amor Brujo | PER d 02 | Raquel Sierro | |
3 | IC Sumava's Johnny Guitar | PER w 62 | E. Campos y R. Gómez | |
28 | CH Petovia's Little Surprise | PER ns | Julia A. Ramos Verissimo | |
Best of Best | ||||
1 | IC SI*Okonor a Ticket to Kentucky JW | |||
2 | IC Utopia de la Magie d'Orient JW | |||
3 | Tobiaz Durandal | |||
4 | CH WW'04 Maradan - E Sal y Pimienta | |||